Long running shorts Regatta Highton II 46

Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Long Shorts Water Repellent Hiking Trekking Black

Used Offers from

Long running shorts Regatta Highton II 46

Cheapest Price
4 days
£22.52
Delivery from £16.99

Long running shorts Regatta Highton II Noir 46

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£22.52
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton Ii Shorts Black 36 Men

6 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Long Shorts Water Repellent Hiking Trekking Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Long Shorts Water Repellent Hiking Trekking Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.32
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Long Shorts Water Repellent Hiking Trekking Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.78
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Highton II Long Walking Shorts Black, Size: 36

3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Regatta Mens Highton Padded Jacket Waterproof Stretch Insulated Winter Coat
£32.87
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Black 2XL Men
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Highton Stretch Mens Waterproof Overtrousers
£23.73
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Stretch Mens Waterproof Overtrousers
£24.21
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long running shorts Regatta Highton II 46

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, flexible and protective, the Highton II long shorts for men from our Outdoor Heroes collection are perfect for outdoor adventures. Made with innovative ISOFLEX Active stretch fabric, it is designed for optimal performance and comfort. These hiking shorts feature a durable water-repellent finish, while the partially elasticated waistband ensures a secure and flexible fit. With multiple pockets, including a handy zipped pocket on the leg, you'll have plenty of storage for all your belongings. Plus, the UV protection fabric (UPF) 50+ shields you from harmful sun rays during your outdoor activities. Complete your wardrobe with these versatile and incredibly high-performing long shorts, designed to keep you comfortable and protected during all your adventures.ISOFLEX, active STRETCH fabric, 145 g/m² 94% recycled polyamide/6% elastaneMade from recycled materialsLong-lasting water repellencyPartially elasticated waistbandMultiple pockets with zipped pocket on the legUV Protecti..
£22.52
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.