Regatta Mens Highton Stretch Iv Jacket, Grey, Size M, Men Grey

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

Used Offers from

Regatta Mens Highton Stretch Iv Jacket, Grey, Size M, Men Grey

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£40.25
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.50
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch IV M

4 days
£42.18
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch IV Gris M

2-6 working days
£42.18
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Highton Stretch Iv Jacket Black M Men

1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.67
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.84
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Mens Highton Padded Jacket Waterproof Stretch Insulated Winter Coat
£32.82
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Black 2XL Men
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Highton Stretch Mens Waterproof Overtrousers
£23.73
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Stretch Mens Overtrousers Short, Navy, XL
£26.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Highton Stretch Iv Jacket, Grey, Size M, Men Grey

Cheapest offer

Regatta Mens Highton Stretch Iv Jacket - Grey The Highton Stretch IV mens hiking jacket from Regatta is made for high-level hikes and exploration. The waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 polyester ripstop fabric with taped seams, coupled with Isotex 10000 polyester stretch fabric, keeps you fresh, dry and agile. The adjustable technical wire peaked hood provides customisable protection. Multiple zip pockets provide secure storage for your on-the-go essentials. The mens waterproof jacket is finished with adjustable cuffs and a shock cord hem for personalisation. Material Content: Polyester Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Regatta makes reliable outdoor clothing designed to make adventure accessible. Founded in Britain, the brand combines practical functionality with all-weather comfort. From hikes to everyday errands, its pieces are built to perform.
£40.25
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk