Regatta Mens Pro Hybrid Lightweight Full Zip Hooded Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Pro Hybrid Softshell Jacket Black L Men

12-14 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Pro Hybrid Lightweight Full Zip Hooded Jacket

£35.68
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket Regatta Pro Noir L

2-6 working days
£36.12
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Pro Hybrid Lightweight Full Zip Hooded Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.37
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Mens Pro Hybrid Lightweight Full Zip Hooded Jacket

Cheapest offer

Stretch binding to hood opening, cuffs and hem. Lightweight 100% polyester Softshell XPT stretch fabric (Sleeves/hood). Waterproof and windproof membrane fabric (sleeves/hood). Lightweight 100% polyamide ripstop fabric (body part). Durable water repellent finish to body. Recycled Synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation. Made with recycled content. Easily compressible. Lightweight fill. Detachable hood with adjusters. 2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocket.
£24.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Professional Mens Pro 50-50 Pique Polo Shirt Work T-Shirt Top
£9.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Pro 50/50 Pique Polo in Dark Navy | Size: 4XL Regatta Dark Navy 4XL
£8.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Polo Pro 50/50 Pique – Unisex – Black – 4XL EU
£7.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Professional Mens Pro 50-50 Pique Polo Shirt Work T-Shirt Top
£7.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Professional Mens Pro Overhead Hoodie Knitwear, Hoodies & Sweatshirts
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59