Regatta Men's Salcombe Tecfoam Slip On Shoes in Green | Size: 12 Regatta Green 12

Regatta Mens Salcombe Breathable Lifestyle Shoes UK 12 Green

Regatta Men's Salcombe Casual Shoes Green, Size: UK 12

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Salcombe Tecfoam Slip On Shoes in Green | Size: 12 Regatta Green 12

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.00

Regatta Mens Salcombe Breathable Lifestyle Shoes UK 12 Green

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Mens Salcombe Trainers RG12676
£32.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baskets Regatta Salcombe Vert 44
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Mens Salcombe Trainers RG12676
£32.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Salcombe Trainers Green EU 45 Men
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
(12 UK, Dark Khaki) Regatta Mens Salcombe Trainers
£33.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Salcombe Tecfoam Slip On Shoes in Green | Size: 12 Regatta Green 12

Cheapest offer

Keep it casual with the Salcombe mens slip-on shoes from Regatta. The soft canvas upper lets feet breathe, while a Tecfoam cushioned insock delivers comfort. Perfect for summer strolls and beach days. Upper: Breathable soft canvas Inner: TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort Easy on comfort Sole: Full EVA outsole for lightweight underfoot comfort | Regatta Men's Salcombe Tecfoam Slip On Shoes in Green | Size: 12
£25.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com