Regatta Mens Samaris III Boot Walking Boots with Superior Grip Performance Threads & TECFOAM Insock, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoor, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.54
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Noir 39

2-6 working days
£47.76
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Black EU 39 Men

12-14 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Mens Samaris III Boot Walking Boots with Superior Grip Performance Threads & TECFOAM Insock, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoor, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering

In stock
£56.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Boot Walking Boots with Superior Grip Performance Threads & TECFOAM Insock, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoor, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Black male UK 6 Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Black, Size: UK 6

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Samaris Iii Walking Boots

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Mens Samaris III Boot Walking Boots with Superior Grip Performance Threads & TECFOAM Insock, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoor, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Samaris III Waterproof Outdoor Hiking Mid Rise Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Regatta Mens Samaris III Boot Walking Boots with Superior Grip Performance Threads & TECFOAM Insock, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoor, Hiking, Climbing & Mountaineering

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water & Robust anti-abrasion mesh allows for easy cleaning Mid cut, moulded foam collar cushions and supports the ankle & TECFOAM moulded open foam insock provides superior and flexible underfoot comfort Protection: Protective technical synthetic toecap and heel provides improved stability & Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing Lacing system with locking ghillie for a controlled fit & anti-scuff mudguard protects against debris and rock scuffs Sole: EVA midsole with shock absorbing heel insert - lightweight cushioning and stability & durable rubber outsole offers superior grip and traction
£45.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Mens Samaris Suede Briar/LimeGr EU39/UK6
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite Hydropel Durable Walking Boots UK Size 7 (EU 41)
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite MoonltDn/Org EU45/UK10 Blue
£67.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95