Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.21
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 46

4 days
£48.86
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Bleu 46

2-6 working days
£48.86
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

1 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 11

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Waterproof Walking Shoes in Dark Grey | Size: 11 Regatta Dark Grey 11

3-5 working days
£50.00

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.20
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort Fit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.45
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Mens Samaris Suede Briar/LimeGr EU39/UK6
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite Hydropel Durable Walking Boots UK Size 7 (EU 41)
£42.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Samaris Lite Hiking Boots Black EU 44 Man
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Samaris Mid II Walking Boots - Black black 10 (45)
£58.66
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water & Robust anti-abrasion mesh allows for easy cleaning Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing & TECFOAM moulded open foam insock provides superior and flexible underfoot comfort Protection: Bellowed & Padded tongue keeps dirt and debris out & protective technical synthetic toe cap Sole: EVA midsole with shock absorbing heel insert - lightweight cushioning and stability Durable rubber outsole offers superior grip and traction
£46.21
amazon.co.uk