Regatta Mens Sandstorm Hardwearing Softshell Jacket (water Repellent) (Navy/Black) - Size Small

Regatta Mens Sandstorm Workwear Softshell Jacket (Water Repe RW1216

Regatta Mens Sandstorm Hardwearing Softshell Jacket (water Repellent) (Navy/Black) - Size Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£53.11
Delivery from £2.99

(S, Navy/Black) Regatta Mens Sandstorm Hardwearing Workwear Softshell Jacket (water Repellent)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£55.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Sandstorm Hardwearing Workwear Softshell Jacket (water Repellent) - Navy/Black - S - Navy/Black - 96% polyester/4% elastane

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£57.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Professional Men's Sandstorm Softshell Jacket
£38.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Men's Sandstorm Softshell Jacket
£35.08
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Sandstom Workwear Softshell Jacket BC815
£47.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Men's Sandstorm Softshell Jacket
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Sandstom Workwear Softshell Jacket BC815
£47.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Sandstorm Hardwearing Softshell Jacket (water Repellent) (Navy/Black) - Size Small

Cheapest offer

Inner zip guard, adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocket. Adjustable shockcord hem. Atl durable water repellent finish. Size Chest (to fit) S - 38” M - 40” L - 42” XL - 44” 2XL - 47” 3XL - 50”. Fabric Hardwearing warm backed woven stretch ripstop Softshell fabric. Durazone polyamide overlays at wear points Weight 180gsm. 96% polyester/4% elastane.
£53.11
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)