Regatta Mens Sigma Heavyweight Anti-Pill Fleece Jacket (Black) - Size X-Large

Regatta Mens Sigma Heavyweight Anti-Pill Full Zip Fleece Jac RW1203

Used Offers from

Regatta Mens Sigma Heavyweight Anti-Pill Fleece Jacket (Black) - Size X-Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£32.78
Delivery from £2.99

(XL, Black) Regatta Mens Sigma Heavyweight Anti-Pill Fleece Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£34.09
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Sigma Heavyweight Anti-Pill Fleece Jacket - Black - XL - Black - 100% Fleece

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Professional TRA500 Mens Sigma Heavyweight Full Zip Fleece Bla M
£23.37
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Men's Sigma Heavyweight Full Zip Fleece
£23.37
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Sigma Full Zip Fleece - Size XXL - Black
£22.36
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Sigma Heavyweight Anti-Pill Fleece Jacket (Black) - Size X-Large

Cheapest offer

380 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece with fleece cuffs. Adjustable shockcord hem. 2 zipped lower pockets. Interactive. Size Chest (to fit) S - 38” M - 40” L - 42 XL - 44” 2XL - 47” 3XL - 50”. Fabric 380 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece. Weight 380 gsm
£32.78
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)