Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Green XL Men

Regatta Mens Torrens Fleece

Used Offers from

Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Green XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Zipped fleece Regatta Torrens XL

4 days
£22.48
Delivery from £16.99

Zipped fleece Regatta Torrens Vert XL

2-6 working days
£22.48
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Torrens Fleece

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Mens Fleece Jacket Top Torrens Two Tone Polyester Full Zip by Regatta

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Torrens Fleece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.36
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece: Navy: XXL Size: XXL, Colour: Navy
£23.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Regatta Full-Zip Fleece Torrens Men's Blue XL
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Torrens Full Zip Fleece (S) (Navy)
£26.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Jacket: Black: 3XL Size: 3XL, Colour:
Free Delivery
Regatta Torrens Men's Fleece
£25.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Green XL Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of performance, comfort, and sustainable style with the REGATTA Torrens Full Zip Fleece for men. Designed for the modern adventurer who demands versatility from their wardrobe, this synthetic, hoodless fleece is your ultimate companion for everything from brisk mountain trails to casual urban exploration. It serves as an exceptional mid-layer on colder days or a stylish standalone jacket when the weather is mild, making it a true four-season essential.Experience unparalleled freedom of movement with every wear. The Torrens fleece is engineered with Regatt´s innovative Reach Technology, featuring a strategically placed underarm gusset. This brilliant design allows for a maximum range of movement and completely unrestricted arm lift. Whether you´re reaching for a hold on a climbing wall, casting a fishing line, or simply stretching after a long walk, this fleece moves with you, not against you, ensuring your hem stays put and your comfort is never compromised.
£18.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)