Regatta Travel Pack Vest Black 2XL Men

Regatta Mens Travel Light Pack Away Quick-Dry Gilet - Black - 2XL

Regatta Travel Pack Vest Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Travel Packaway Gilet Black

2-5 working days
£40.00
Regatta Travel Pack Vest Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

Stylish and versatile with added stretch, our Travel Light Packaway men´s bodywarmer is a hiking must-have. Featuring our Isoflex stretch fabric, the men´s gilet will move with you. If rain falls, the water-repellent coating will keep you dry. Perfect whether out on a hike or walking in the hills. The multiple pockets and d-ring keep personal items close. Packs away into its own pocket. Wear for all outdoor pursuits.Water Repellent:- Repels water allowing rain to bead from surfacePacks Away:- Product packs away into pocket/ bag for ease of carryingFeatures:- ISOFLEX active stretch fabric- Made with recycled content- Durable water repellent finish- D-ring at the shoulder seam- Multi patch pockets with velcro fasten- Zipped chest pocket- Drawcord hem adjustment- Packs away into pocketSpecifications:- Recycled 100% PolyesterTechnology:- Isoflex: Water repellent, quick drying active stretch fabric- Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles
£29.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Mens Anti-Insect Travel Light Long Sleeve Shirt Green
£21.93
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Insect Repellent Shirt Regatta Travel Light L
£17.98
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Travel Packaway Short Sleeve Shirt
£19.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Mens Anti-Insect Travel Light Long Sleeve Shirt Green
£21.93
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Anti-Insect Travel Light Short Sleeve Shirt China Blue
£17.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery