Regatta Volter Jacket Blue S Men

Regatta Mens Volter Heated Jacket Waterproof Insulated Coat

Regatta Volter Jacket Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking jacket Regatta Volter Heated Bleu S

2-6 working days
£88.22
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Volter Jacket Blue S Men

Cheapest offer

Hi-tech, warm and trendy, our Volter Heated men´s jacket blends style and innovation. Crafted from waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 peached polyester fabric, it ensures comfort in all conditions. With medium-weight Thermoguard insulation and taped seams, this jacket is equipped for the elements. Features like a grown-on hood, multiple pockets and an adjustable shockcord waist enhance functionality. The added Heated Technology, powered by an active battery system with a large heated back panel, brings a new level of warmth to your outdoor adventures. Easy operation and safety features make it a must-have.Features:- Durable water repellent finish- Medium Weight Recycled Thermoguard Insulation- Taped seams- Internal zipped security pocket- Grown on hood- 2 way centre front zip- Adjustable shockcord waist- Heated Technology- Active battery powered heating system- Battery pocket- 1 large heated back panel- Easy operation- Safety cut off- Isotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof me
£79.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Volter Parka Waterproof Jacket - Black black 2XL
£100.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Volter Loft III Hooded Padded Insulated Jacket - Navy - Size Medium
£85.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Volter Loft III Heated Puffer Jacket (S) (Admiral Blue)
£87.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Volter Loft III Heated Puffer Jacket (XL) (Admiral Blue)
£51.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Volter Parka Waterproof Jacket - Black black M
£104.11
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery