Regatta Mia Double Buckle Sandals in Aqua | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Aqua Infant 13

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ Mia Junior Sandals Green, Size: UK Infant 13

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mia Double Buckle Sandals in Aqua | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Aqua Infant 13

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.50

Regatta Mia Sandals Blue EU 32 Kids

6 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's mules Regatta Mia Vert 32

1-3 business days
£20.01
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Mia Sandals UK 6.5 Multi
£21.62
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Double Strap Sandals Regatta Mia Marron 38
£21.13
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mia Double Buckle Sandals in Aqua | Size: Infant 13 Regatta Aqua Infant 13

Cheapest offer

Keep feet comfy in the Mia Junior kids sandals from Regatta. With a soft synthetic footbed and double buckle straps for a secure fit, theyre perfect for sunny holidays and summer adventures. Upper: Quality synthetic leather Double strap & buckle design Water friendly soft synthetic footbed Sole: Faux cork wedge style midsole provides good cushioning & support Soft moulded EVA foam outsole provides great cushioning | Regatta Mia Double Buckle Sandals in Aqua | Size: Infant 13
£17.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com