Regatta Mindo Anti-insect Short Sleeved Tee: China Blue: M Size: M, Co

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£11.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Mindo Men's Short-Sleeved Anti-Insect Shirt, Ideal for Travel and Hiking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Blue male M Regatta Men's Mindo Anti-Insect Short Sleeve Tee Blue, Size: M

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mindo Men's Short-Sleeved Anti-Insect Shirt, Ideal for Travel and Hiking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Mindo Men's Short-Sleeved Anti-Insect Shirt, Ideal for Travel and Hiking

£28.00
Free Delivery
Regatta Mindo Anti-insect Short Sleeved Tee: China Blue: M Size: M, Co

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, fast-drying and designed for comfort, the Mindo Anti-Insect Men’s Walking Top is ideal for warm-weather hikes, travel and outdoor weekends. Crafted from breathable mesh fabric with excellent moisture-wicking performance, it helps keep you cool and dry throughout your adventure. An anti-insect treatment provides added protection against biting insects, so you can stay focused on exploring. Lightweight and breathable mesh fabric Quick-drying with effective sweat-wicking performance Anti-insect treatment for added protection outdoors Made using recycled materials Fabric composition: 70% Polyester, 30% Recycled Polyester 100% polyester mesh fabric - 90gsm Made in Bangladesh
£11.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Mindo Anti-Insect Long Sleeve T-Shirt 36 Green
£11.91
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mindo Anti-Insect Long Sleeve T-Shirt 38 Green
£11.91
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Regatta Mindoanti Insect Beige XL
£10.67
Compare 16 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mindo Anti-insect Short Sleeved Tee: China Blue: 3XL Size: 3XL
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Regatta Mindo Men's Long Sleeve Anti-Insect Shirt Ideal for Travel and Hiking
£13.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49