Regatta Mira Jacket White 46 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Mira Quilted Jacket Beige, Size: 20

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Mira Water-Repellent Jacket 20 Multi

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking jacket Regatta Mira 48

4 days
£36.72
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking jacket Regatta Mira Beige 48

2-6 working days
£37.92
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Mira Jacket
£31.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Mira Jacket Brown 36 Woman
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Mira Jacket
£31.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Mira Jacket Brown 46 Woman
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mira Jacket White 40 Woman
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mira Jacket White 46 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Mira Women´s Thermal Insulated JacketDescriptionEmbrace the perfect fusion of style, comfort, and sustainable performance with the REGATTA Mira Women´s Jacket. Expertly designed for the modern woman who navigates both city streets and country paths, this jacket offers essential warmth and protection without the bulk. Its sleek, contemporary silhouette makes it an incredibly versatile addition to any wardrobe, serving as a reliable standalone piece for crisp autumn days or an efficient thermal mid-layer under a waterproof shell when the weather turns more demanding. Experience superior comfort and functionality, crafted for your everyday adventures.The core of the Mira jacket´s exceptional performance lies in its advanced thermal properties. Featuring innovative recycled synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, it masterfully mimics the insulating qualities and soft feel of natural down. This synthetic technology ensures you stay warm and cozy, trapping body heat efficiently wh
£33.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)