Regatta Montegra 150 Handtorch Black

Regatta Montegra 150 Handtorch in Black Regatta Black

Regatta Montegra 150 Handtorch Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Montegra 150 Handtorch in Black Regatta Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.00

Regatta Montegra 150 Flashlight Clear 150 Lumens

6 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Flashlight Regatta Montegra 150 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£22.77
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Montegra 150 Hand Torch
£23.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Montegra 150 Handtorch Black

Cheapest offer

Powerful and reliable, our Montegra 150 Handtorch is perfect for camping trips. With an impressive 150 lumens of light output and a 120-metre beam distance, this camping torch allows you to see far ahead and navigate with confidence. Its durable aluminium chassis offers robust protection and longevity, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. Enjoy up to 3 hours and 30 minutes of operational use, perfect for camping trips, emergency situations or everyday tasks. The torch requires 3 x AAA batteries (not included), providing a convenient and easily replaceable power source. Compact and efficient, our hand torch is an essential for your tool kit or next camping trip.
£14.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com