Regatta Montegra 250 Headlight Black 250 Lumens

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Montegra 25 Head Torch Black

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Montegra 25 Head Torch in Charcoal Regatta Charcoal

3-5 working days
£25.00

Regatta Montegra 250 lm Headlamp Black

Delivery in 4 days
£25.03
Delivery from £8.99

Flashlight Regatta Montegra 250 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Montegra 250 Head Torch, Red, One Size, 250 Lumens, CREE Technology, 4 Light Settings, Auto Dim

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Montegra 250 Head Torch, Red, One Size, 250 Lumens, CREE Technology, 4 Light Settings, Auto Dim

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.74
Free Delivery

Regatta Montegra 250 Head Torch, Red, One Size, 250 Lumens, CREE Technology, 4 Light Settings, Auto Dim

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Montegra 250 Head Torch One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Montegra 250 Headlight Black 250 Lumens

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Montegra 250 Headlight: Bright, Lightweight, and Intelligent IlluminationConquer the trail and navigate the night with confidence using the REGATTA Montegra 250 Headlight. Engineered for the demanding conditions of hiking, climbing, and mountaineering, this headlamp is your essential companion for any outdoor pursuit that extends beyond dusk. When you need a reliable, hands-free lighting solution that won't weigh you down, the Montegra 250 delivers an exceptionally bright, compact, and lightweight performance that cuts through total darkness and illuminates your path forward.Experience unparalleled visibility with a powerful output of 250 lumens. This impressive intensity casts a powerful and focused beam of light, ensuring your surroundings are clearly lit. With a remarkable beam range of up to 102 meters, you can easily spot distant trail markers, assess terrain far ahead, or signal your location, providing a crucial layer of safety and awareness in the wilderness. The Monteg
£24.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)