Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Montes Marron 36

Regatta 'montes' Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece In Brown Brown 8

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Montes Marron 36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£12.84
Delivery from £16.99

Brown female 8 Regatta Women's Montes Half-Zip Fleece Brown, Size: 8

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Montes Marron 36

Cheapest offer

Technical microfleece for women MONTES that is warm and comfortable with a 1/2 zip opening. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a good fit at both ends to prevent air from getting in and to enhance insulation. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday activities.Microfleece with mini stripes 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 140 g/m²Zip collar100% Polyester
£12.84
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Montes Lightweight Mini STRIPE Microfleece Zip Neck Fleece - Brunswick/Nightfall, M
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Montes Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Burnt Copper, Size: 3XL
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Montes Micro Fleece Warm MidLayer Top Ice Green
£10.11
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Montes Lightweight Mini STRIPE Microfleece Zip Neck Fleece - Brunswick/Nightfall, XX-Large
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Montes Lightweight Mini STRIPE Microfleece Zip Neck Fleece - Brunswick/Nightfall, Small
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery