Regatta Womens Nurie Baffled/Quilted Jacket-Black, Black, Size 20, Women Black

Regatta Nurie Jacket Black 46 Woman

Regatta Womens Nurie Baffled/Quilted Jacket-Black, Black, Size 20, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£30.75
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Women's Nurie Quilted Jacket Black, Size: 20

3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Nurie Jacket Black 46 Woman

6 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Nurie Jacket

In stock
£44.31
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Nurie Jacket

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Nurie Longline Hooded Warm Winter Quilted Padded Jacket Coat

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Women's parka Regatta Nurie 48

4 days
£56.37
Delivery from £16.99

Women's parka Regatta Nurie Noir 48

2-6 working days
£56.73
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Nurie Jacket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£68.47
Delivery from £9.99

Product information

At a glance

• Insulated: Keeps you warm in low temperatures.
• Water-resistant: Protects against unexpected rain.
• Lightweight and packable: Convenient for travel and storage.

Similar products

Regatta Nurie Jacket Green 44 Woman
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Womens Nurie Jacket
£34.34
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Nurie Jacket
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Nurie Jacket
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Nurie Jacket
£54.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Nurie Baffled/Quilted Jacket-Black, Black, Size 20, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Regatta Womens Nurie Baffled/Quilted Jacket-Black The Nurie ladies jacket from Regatta will elevate your outdoor style. With a durable water-repellent finish, this jacket ensures reliable protection against the elements. The medium-weight, feather-free down insulation and taffeta lining offer optimal warmth and comfort. Trendy touches include a fold-down collar. Material & Care Material Content: Polyester Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Regatta makes reliable outdoor clothing designed to make adventure accessible. Founded in Britain, the brand combines practical functionality with all-weather comfort. From hikes to everyday errands, its pieces are built to perform.
£30.75
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk