Regatta Okara Jacket Green 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Okara 36

4 days
£52.02
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Okara Vert 36

2-6 working days
£53.57
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Okara Waterproof Jacket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£70.32
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Okara Jacket Green 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Okara Men´s Waterproof Hardshell JacketFace unpredictable weather head-on and conquer the trail with the REGATTA Okara Men´s Hardshell Jacket. Engineered for the dedicated adventurer, this jacket is your ultimate shield against the elements, blending high-performance technology with exceptional comfort and unrestricted movement. Whether you´re ascending a windswept peak or navigating a rain-soaked forest trail, the Okara is built to keep you dry, comfortable, and focused on your journey.Waterproof and breathable with added stretch, our Okara men´s hiking jacket will get you adventure ready. Featuring our Isotex 15000 lightweight fabric, you´ll be protected from rain and stay fresh throughout your hike. This advanced hardshell material provides an impenetrable barrier against downpours while allowing internal moisture vapour to escape, a crucial feature for maintaining comfort during strenuous activity. The men´s walking jacket comes with stretch, so you´ll move with agility. Th
£42.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Mens Okara Full Zip Waterproof Breathable Jacket
£78.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Okara Lightweight Waterproof Jacket M Black
£69.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Okara Lightweight Waterproof Jacket M Blue
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99