Regatta Okara Jacket Pink 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Okara 40

4 days
£49.66
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Okara Rose 40

2-6 working days
£49.66
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Okara Waterproof Jacket

In stock
£70.84
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Men's Okara Lightweight Waterproof Jacket S Blue
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Okara Waterproof Jacket
£23.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Men's Lightweight Okara Waterproof Jacket Oxford Blue Navy, Size: Xxl
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Men's Okara Lightweight Waterproof Jacket M Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Okara Full Zip Waterproof Breathable Jacket
£57.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Okara Jacket Pink 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Okara Men´s Waterproof Hardshell JacketFace unpredictable weather head-on and conquer the trail with the REGATTA Okara Men´s Hardshell Jacket. Engineered for the dedicated adventurer, this jacket is your ultimate shield against the elements, blending high-performance technology with exceptional comfort and unrestricted movement. Whether you´re ascending a windswept peak or navigating a rain-soaked forest trail, the Okara is built to keep you dry, comfortable, and focused on your journey.Waterproof and breathable with added stretch, our Okara men´s hiking jacket will get you adventure ready. Featuring our Isotex 15000 lightweight fabric, you´ll be protected from rain and stay fresh throughout your hike. This advanced hardshell material provides an impenetrable barrier against downpours while allowing internal moisture vapour to escape, a crucial feature for maintaining comfort during strenuous activity. The men´s walking jacket comes with stretch, so you´ll move with agility. Th
£43.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)