Regatta Orla Clog Clogs Beige EU 42 Woman

Used Offers from

Regatta Orla Clog Clogs Beige EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Orla Kiely Clog Sandals Green, Size: UK 8

3 to 5 days
£19.20
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Orla Kiely Clog Sandals in Green | Size: 8 Regatta Green 8

3-5 working days
£19.20

Regatta Orla Kiely Womens Clogs

In stock
£21.01
Free Delivery

Women's clogs Regatta Orla Kiely Vert 42

1-3 business days
£21.13
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Orla Kiely Casual Summer Beach Poolside Garden Clog Sandals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Orla Kiely Womens Clogs

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Orla Kiely Womens Clogs Slip on Sandals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.15
Free Delivery

Regatta Orla Kiely Womens Clogs

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.16
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Women's Orla Kiely Clog Sandals in Green | Size: 6.5 Regatta Green 6.5
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Womens Orla Lightweight Clogs UK Size 3 (EU 36)
£21.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Orla Junior Clogs, Pink, Size 10 Younger Pink
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids’ Orla Kiely Clog Red, Size: UK Junior 2.5
£12.50
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids Orla Kiely Clog Slides
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Orla Clog Clogs Beige EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Orla Clog for Women | Stylish Comfort & All-Day SupportDiscover the perfect fusion of functional outdoor design and iconic fashion with the REGATTA Orla Clog for women. Designed for the modern woman who refuses to compromise on style or comfort, this synthetic clog is a vibrant, versatile addition to your footwear collection. Born from a celebrated collaboration, these clogs infuse Regatt´s trusted quality with a world-renowned designer´s signature aesthetic, creating a shoe that is as visually stunning as it is practical. Whether you´re tending to your garden, enjoying a day at the beach, or simply seeking an effortless slip-on for daily errands, the Orla Clog delivers an unparalleled experience of lightweight comfort and reliable support.Step into a world of feather-light cushioning. The entire clog is crafted from a specially moulded EVA foam, a material renowned for its incredibly low weight and impressive shock-absorbing properties. This means you can stay on your feet all
£17.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)