Regatta Orla Mac Jacket Green 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's parka Regatta Oria Kiely 36

4 days
£60.02
Delivery from £16.99

Women's parka Regatta Oria Kiely Vert 36

2-6 working days
£61.51
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Orla Kiely Womens Mac

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

(8, Military Green(Frilly Flower Blue)) Regatta Womens Orla Mac Lightweight Waterproof Jacket

2-3 days
£64.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Orla Kiely Womens Mac

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£79.96
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Orla Mac Jacket Green 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Women´s Orla Mac Jacket - Stylish Waterproof ProtectionExperience the perfect fusion of high-performance outerwear and iconic design with the REGATTA Orla Mac jacket for women. A standout piece from the exclusive collaboration with renowned designer Orla Kiely, this jacket transforms the classic macintosh silhouette into a vibrant statement of style. Designed for the woman who embraces both fashion and adventure, this coat ensures you remain impeccably dressed and perfectly protected, no matter what the forecast holds. Brighten up the greyest of days with a jacket that is as functional as it is beautiful.Brave the elements with complete confidence. This stunning mac is engineered to be fully waterproof and windproof, providing an impenetrable barrier against downpours and chilly gusts. The advanced technical fabric ensures you stay completely dry, while fully taped seams offer an extra layer of security for total waterproof protection. Yet, performance does not come at the cost
£52.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Orla Kiely Mac Waterproof Jacket RG12241
£40.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Orla Kiely Mac Waterproof Jacket RG12241
£40.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Orla Kiely Mac Waterproof Jacket RG12241
£40.93
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Orla Kiely Womens Mac
£40.62
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens/Ladies Orla Kiely Mac Waterproof Jacket RG12241
£40.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery