Regatta Orla Summer Ii Sleeveless Dress Beige,Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sleeveless dress for women Regatta Orla Kiely II 38

4 days
£22.98
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless dress for women Regatta Orla Kiely II Bleu 38

2-6 working days
£24.48
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Orla Kiely Summer II Dress

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Summer Dress II

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery
Regatta Orla Summer Ii Sleeveless Dress Beige,Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Orla Kiely Summer II Sleeveless Dress | Women´s Cotton DressElevate your summer wardrobe with the super stylish and unbelievably comfy REGATTA Orla Summer II Sleeveless Dress for women. This exceptional piece, born from a celebrated collaboration with iconic designer Orla Kiely, is crafted to perfection to enhance your everyday look with a touch of artistic elegance and unparalleled comfort. It's a standout garment designed for the modern woman who values both aesthetics and ease of wear.Discover the unique charm of this sleeveless dress, a true testament to Orla Kiely´s renowned design philosophy. The dress features a distinctive and playful stamp print, a signature of the designer´s creative vision, transforming it from a simple garment into a wearable piece of art. This women´s dress is perfect for making a sophisticated statement, whether you´re attending a casual get-together or enjoying a sun-drenched afternoon. The vibrant pattern captures the essence of summer, ensuring
£19.99
12-14 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Orla Summer Ii Sleeveless Dress Beige,Blue 40 Woman
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Orla Summer Ii Shorts White 40 Woman
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Orla Kiely Summer II Dress 12 Jasmine Flower Blue
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Orla Summer Ii Shorts White 36 Woman
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Orla Summer Ii Sleeveless Dress Black 42 Woman
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99