Regatta Orla Summer Ii Sleeveless Dress Black 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Womens Orla Kiely Summer II Dress

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Orla Kiely Summer Sleeveless Dress II Black, Size: 12

3 to 5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Summer Dress II

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Summer Dress II
£14.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Summer Dress II
£15.68
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Orla Summer Ii Sleeveless Dress Black 44 Woman
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Orla Kiely Summer II Dress 12 Jasmine Flower Blue
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Summer Dress II
£19.54
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Orla Summer Ii Sleeveless Dress Black 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Orla Summer II Sleeveless Dress for Women | Cotton Midi StyleElevate your summer wardrobe with the stunning REGATTA Orla Summer II Sleeveless Dress, a masterpiece of design and comfort born from the celebrated collaboration with designer Orla Kiely. This women´s dress is the perfect fusion of effortless style and everyday wearability, designed to make you look and feel exceptional. Super stylish and comfy, our Orla Kiely Sleeveless Dress II elevates your everyday look, making it a standout addition to any discerning collection. It captures the essence of sophisticated summer dressing, offering a timeless piece that you will return to season after season.Crafted for supreme comfort during warmer days, this beautiful midi dress is a dream to wear. The premium fabric is exceptionally breathable and feels wonderfully soft against the skin, ensuring you stay cool and comfortable from morning brunch to evening strolls. Its lightweight nature makes this cotton dress an ideal choice fo
£19.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)