Regatta Pack-it Iii Jacket Green 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta PK IT III Vert 36

1-3 business days
£21.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Pack-It III Womens Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.69
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Pack-it Iii Jacket Green 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Women´s Pack-It III Jacket: Your Essential Waterproof CompanionNever let unpredictable weather catch you off guard again with the REGATTA Women´s Pack-It III Jacket. Designed for the active woman who values convenience and performance, this jacket is the ultimate grab-and-go solution for sudden downpours and blustery winds. Whether you´re commuting to work, hiking a trail, walking the dog, or heading to a festival, the Pack-It III is your reliable shield against the elements, ensuring you stay dry, comfortable, and prepared for anything. Its lightweight and exceptionally compressible design means it´s an essential piece of kit you can take absolutely anywhere.As a high-performance hardshell jacket, its primary mission is to provide uncompromising protection. This is achieved through advanced waterproof and windproof technology, making it a fortress against rain and gales. The fully synthetic construction is not only durable but also incredibly lightweight, so you´ll barely noti
£17.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£13.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£15.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Pack It Iii Jacket Green 3XL Men
£17.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£13.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£17.24
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95