Regatta Pack-it Iii Jacket Pink 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £4.99

Pink female 16 Regatta Women's Waterproof Pack-It III Jacket Pink, Size: 16

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta PK IT III Rouge 44

1-3 business days
£21.98
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Pack-it Iii Jacket Pink 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Women´s Pack-It III Jacket: Your Essential Waterproof CompanionNever let unpredictable weather catch you off guard again with the REGATTA Women´s Pack-It III Jacket. Designed for the active woman who values convenience and performance, this jacket is the ultimate grab-and-go solution for sudden downpours and blustery winds. Whether you´re commuting to work, hiking a trail, walking the dog, or heading to a festival, the Pack-It III is your reliable shield against the elements, ensuring you stay dry, comfortable, and prepared for anything. Its lightweight and exceptionally compressible design means it´s an essential piece of kit you can take absolutely anywhere.As a high-performance hardshell jacket, its primary mission is to provide uncompromising protection. This is achieved through advanced waterproof and windproof technology, making it a fortress against rain and gales. The fully synthetic construction is not only durable but also incredibly lightweight, so you´ll barely noti
£17.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£13.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£15.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Pack It Iii Jacket Green 3XL Men
£17.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£13.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£17.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95