Pink female 18 Regatta Women's Paloma Bikini Top Pink, Size: 18

Regatta Paloma Womens Bikini Top Shell Pink

Pink female 18 Regatta Women's Paloma Bikini Top Pink, Size: 18

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.45
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Paloma Bikini Top Adjustable Straps Recycled Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.07
Free Delivery
Pink female 18 Regatta Women's Paloma Bikini Top Pink, Size: 18

Cheapest offer

Durable with stretch, our Paloma Bikini Top will get you beach ready. Featuring a durable polyester with added elastane, the bikini will provide a comfy fit and long-lasting wear. Team with matching bikini bottoms - sold separately.
£7.45
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Mixed female 16 Regatta Women's Paloma Bikini Top, Size: 16
£7.45
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Beige female 16 Regatta Women's Paloma Swim Brief Beige, Size: 16
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Paloma Womens Bikini Top Shell Pink
£13.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pink female 16 Regatta Women's Paloma Bikini Top Pink, Size: 16
£7.45
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Mixed female 12 Regatta Women's Paloma Bikini Top, Size: 12
£7.45
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95