Regatta Peppa Pig Pack-it Softshell Jacket Pink 24 Months-3 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Peppa Pig Pack-It 2/3 ans

4 days
£22.46
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Peppa Pig Pack-It Rose 2/3 ans

2-6 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Boys & Girls Unisex Peppa Pig Pack It Waterproof Shell Jacket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£38.91
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Peppa Pig Pack-it Softshell Jacket Pink 24 Months-3 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Peppa Pig Pack-It Jacket for Boys: Adventure-Ready Weather ProtectionLet your little explorer join Peppa Pig on every muddy puddle adventure with the official REGATTA Peppa Pig Pack-It Jacket. This lightweight and playful jacket is the ultimate companion for boys who love to be outdoors, combining the fun of their favourite character with the serious technical performance that REGATTA is known for. Engineered to handle unpredictable weather, this jacket ensures your child stays dry, comfortable, and ready for action, whether they´re heading to school, exploring the park, or on a family hiking trip.Unbeatable All-Weather PerformanceDon´t let a sudden downpour stop the fun. This jacket is built around the high-performance Isolite 5000 fabric, a lightweight polyamide material that provides exceptional protection. It is fully Waterproof and Windproof, shielding your child from rain and chilly gusts of wind. To ensure complete water ingress protection, the jacket features fully tape
£19.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Kids Peppa Pig Waterproof Pack-It Overtrousers Blue
£11.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Peppa Pig Puddle Outdoor Wellington Boots Rain Boots Wellies
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Lightweight Peppa Pig Pobble Waterproof Puddle Suit Imperial Blue, Size: 5-6 yrs
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Peppa Pig 'Muddy Puddle' Waterproof Reflective Jacket - Peppa Polka Dot
£13.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Peppa Pig 'Pack It' Waterproof Packaway Overtrousers - Peppa Polka Dot Pink
£15.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49