Regatta Prism 20L Backpack in Dark Blue Regatta Dark Blue

Regatta Unisex Prism 20L Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Prism 20L Backpack in Dark Blue Regatta Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.50

Regatta Prism 20L Backpack One Size

In stock
£20.38
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Prism 20L Backpack One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.90
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Prism 20L Padded Water-Repellent Backpack One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Regatta Prism 20L Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£23.93
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Prism 20L Backpack One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.17
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Prism 20l Backpack Blue

1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Unisex Prism 20L Backpack Grey
£17.50
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Prism 20L Backpack - Mediterranean Green - One Size - Mediterranean Green
£25.20
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Prism 20L Backpack in Teal Regatta Teal
£17.50
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Prism 20L Backpack - Night Sky - One Size - Night Sky
£25.20
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Prism 20L Backpack in Dark Blue Regatta Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

The Prism 20L backpack from Regatta is made for everyday use, combining durability with comfort. Its tough, water-repellent fabric handles daily wear with ease, while padded straps add comfort. With smart pockets and organised storage, its perfect for work, school or weekend adventures. Weight: 286 g Hardwearing 600D polyester Large main compartment Durable water repellent finish Padded AIR MESH back panel for comfort Padded shoulder straps Front pocket External side bottle pockets Internal dIVider Adjustable sternum strap Grab handle Internal key clip Easy grab zip pullers Webbing clipping points | Regatta Prism 20L Backpack in Dark Blue
£17.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com