Red unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Professional Kids’ Micro Fleece Boydwarmer Red, Size: 5-6 Years

Regatta Professional Boys Micro Fleece Body Warmer Gilet 5-6 Years- Chest 24', (61 cm)

Red unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Professional Kids’ Micro Fleece Boydwarmer Red, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Professional Boys Micro Fleece Body Warmer Gilet - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.72
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Professional Boys Micro Fleece Body Warmer Gilet - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.78
Free Delivery

Regatta Professional Boys Micro Fleece Body Warmer Gilet - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.79
Free Delivery
Red unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Professional Kids’ Micro Fleece Boydwarmer Red, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

Comfy and lightweight, our Junior Kids' Micro Fleece Bodywarmer will keep little ones warm and agile on their adventures. Featuring recycled micro fleece, the kids' gilet will provide warmth without the weight. There's one brushed side for comfort and one anti-pill side for long-lasting wear.
£9.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Professional Boys Kids' Ablaze 2-layer Softshell Jacket, New Royal Navy, 7-8 Years EU
£11.82
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Professional Boys Full Zip Micro Fleece Jacket, Black, 7-8 Years EU
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Boys Full Zip Micro Fleece Jacket, Black, 34 EU
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery