Regatta Professional Great Outdoors Unisex Sigma Symmetry Heavyweight Anti-Pill Fleece Zip Up Jacket (380 GSM) - Dark Navy - M - Dark Navy - 100% Fleece

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.80
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Great Outdoors Unisex Sigma Symmetry Heavyweight Anti-Pill Fleece Zip Up Jacket (380 GSM) - Navy - Size Medium

3-5 days
£26.03
Delivery from £2.99

Regatta Professional Great Outdoors Unisex Sigma Symmetry He RG1843

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.48
Free Delivery

Regatta Professional Great Outdoors Unisex Sigma Symmetry Heavyweight Anti-Pill Fleece Zip Up Jacket (380 Gsm) Dark Navy (M)

1-3 working days
£29.05
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Regatta Professional TRF530 Mens Asgard II Quilted Insulated Fleece Bl XL
£26.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Asgard Ii Quilted Fleece Jacket, Black (Black), XX-Large (Manufacturer Size:XXL)
£26.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Great Outdoors Mens Asgard II Quilted I RG1838
£32.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Men's Asgard II TRF530 Quilted Insulated Fleece Jacket 2XL
£26.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Great Outdoors Unisex Sigma Symmetry Heavyweight Anti-Pill Fleece Zip Up Jacket (380 GSM) - Dark Navy - M - Dark Navy - 100% Fleece

Cheapest offer

This unisex zip-up fleece jacket is made from 100% Symmetry fleece in a 380g/m² weight. The 380 series anti-pill fabric keeps the finish looking neat, while the adjustable shockcord hem allows the fit to be altered at the waist. Practical details include two zipped lower pockets for secure storage. Finished in dark navy, this heavyweight fleece layer suits everyday wear and outdoor use. Key features 100% fleece construction 380g/m² 380 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Unisex zip-up jacket style Adjustable shockcord hem Two zipped lower pockets Colour: dark navy Sizing XS: 35-36in (89-91.5cm) S: 37-38in (94-96.5cm) M: 39-40in (99-101.5cm) L: 41-42in (104-106.5cm) XL: 43-44in (109-112cm) XXL: 46-48in (117-122cm) XXXL: 49-51in (124.5-129.5cm) XXXXL: 52-54in (132-137cm)</l...
£19.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com