Regatta Professional Mens Jacket - Oxford Blue/Black - 3XL - Oxford Blue/Black - 100% Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£70.20
Free Delivery

Regatta Professional Mens Jacket RG5469

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.16
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Jacket (Oxford Blue/Black) - Size 3XL

3-5 days
£92.72
Delivery from £2.99

Regatta Professional Mens Jacket Oxford Blue/black (3Xl)

1-3 working days
£101.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Professional Men's Vintage Puffer Vest
£45.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Mens Padbury Quilted Jacket Dark Khaki S
£63.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Mens Jacket - Oxford Blue/Black - 3XL - Oxford Blue/Black - 100% Polyester

Cheapest offer

This men’s 3 in 1 jacket from Regatta Professional is made from 100% polyester, using Isotex ripstop fabric with polyamide and polyester. Finished in a plain Oxford blue and black design, it combines a lightweight build with a DWR finish and taped seams. A hooded neckline and long sleeves provide practical coverage, with adjustable cuffs and a shockcord hem for a secure feel. Built for wet conditions, it is waterproof with a 10000mm rating and includes Thermo-Guard insulation. Reflective detail adds visibility, while the full zip fastening keeps the front streamlined. Storage is organised with two chest pockets and two lower pockets, all zip-fastened, including an RFID blocking pocket and waterproof pocket construction. Key features 100% polyester Isotex ripstop fabric with polyamide and polyester Plain design in Oxford blue and black DWR finish, lightweight construction and taped seams Hooded neckl...
£70.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com