Regatta Professional Mens Plain Micro Fleece Full Zip Jacket (Layer Lite) - Seal Grey - M - Seal Grey - 100% Polyester

Regatta Professional Mens Plain Micro Fleece Full Zip Jacket RG1551

Regatta Professional Mens Plain Micro Fleece Full Zip Jacket (Layer Lite) - Seal Grey - M - Seal Grey - 100% Polyester

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.70
Free Delivery

Regatta Professional Mens Plain Micro Fleece Full Zip Jacket (Layer Lite)

1-3 working days
£20.97
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Professional Men's Plain Micro Fleece Full Zip Jacket (Layer Lite) in Dark Grey | Size: Medium Regatta Professional Dark Grey M

3-5 working days
£22.00

Similar products

Regatta Professional Men's Vintage Puffer Vest
£45.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Mens Padbury Quilted Jacket Dark Khaki S
£63.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Mens Plain Micro Fleece Full Zip Jacket (Layer Lite) - Seal Grey - M - Seal Grey - 100% Polyester

Cheapest offer

This plain microfleece jacket from Regatta Professional is made from 210 series microfleece with Layer Lite fabric technology. It fastens with a full zip and includes fleece cuffs and an adjustable shockcord hem for a secure finish. Two zippered lower pockets provide practical storage, keeping essentials close at hand. Finished in Seal Grey, the clean, understated design suits everyday layering and workwear settings, with a straightforward look that pairs easily with casual outfits. Key features 210 series microfleece Layer Lite fabric technology Full zip fastening Fleece cuffs Adjustable shockcord hem Two zippered lower pockets Sizing S (37-38: Chest To Fit (ins)) M (39-40: Chest To Fit (ins)) L (41-42: Chest To Fit (ins)) XL (43-44: Chest To Fit (ins)) 2XL (46-48: Chest To Fit (ins)) 3XL (4...
£20.70
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com