Regatta Professional Mens Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt - Black/Orange Pop - XXL - Black/Orange Pop - 100% Mixed

Regatta Professional Mens Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt RG10810

Used Offers from

Regatta Professional Mens Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt - Black/Orange Pop - XXL - Black/Orange Pop - 100% Mixed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.30
Free Delivery

Regatta Professional Mens Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt RG10810

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Free Delivery

Regatta Professional Mens Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt

1-3 working days
£16.13
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Professional Men's Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt in Mid Grey | Size: 2XL Regatta Professional Mid Grey 2XL

3-5 working days
£17.00

Similar products

Regatta Professional Men's Vintage Puffer Vest
£38.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Mens Padbury Quilted Jacket Dark Khaki S
£63.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Mens Short-Sleeved Polo Shirt - Black/Orange Pop - XXL - Black/Orange Pop - 100% Mixed

Cheapest offer

This Regatta Professional men’s polo shirt comes in black with orange pop detailing and a contrast piping design. Made from polyester pique fabric, it has a short-sleeved cut and a turn down collar for a classic polo shape. The pull over style is finished with a button fastening for a neat, structured front. Fabric technology includes anti-bacterial, durable and moisture wicking properties, supporting everyday wear. A 3 button placket completes the front detail. Key features Polyester construction Pique fabric Black/orange pop colourway Contrast piping detail Pull over style with button fastening 3 button placket Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£15.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com