Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket - Navy/Black - 16 - Navy/Black - 100% Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.30
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windproof) (Navy/Black) - Size 16 UK

3-5 days
£58.63
Delivery from £2.99

Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket - Navy/Black - 16 - Navy/Black - 100% Polyester

Cheapest offer

This 3 in 1 jacket from Regatta Professional is made from 100% polyester and finished in a plain navy and black design. It uses Hydrafort material with a peached, soft-touch feel, paired with Symmetry fleece. A mesh lining adds an extra layer of structure, while the shaped fit and long sleeves create a streamlined silhouette. Built with waterproof and windproof technology, it has taped seams and a 5000mm waterproof rating. The removable fleece allows the jacket to be worn in different combinations. Practical details include a full zip front with a stormflap, a standing collar with zip neck, and a concealed grown-on hood with adjustability. Key features 100% polyester Hydrafort material with peached, soft-touch finish and Symmetry fleece Waterproof and windproof with taped seams 3 in 1 construction with removable, anti-pilling fleece Adjustable cuffs and shockcord hem Full zip fastening w...
£42.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com