Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 Layer Membrane Soft Shell Jacket - Seal Grey/Black - 20 UK - Seal Grey/Black - 100% Polyester

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Regatta Professional Women's 3 Layer Membrane Soft Shell Jacket in Dark Grey | Size: 20 Regatta Professional Dark Grey 20

3-5 working days
£28.00

Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 Layer Membrane Soft She RG5518

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.18
Free Delivery

Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 Layer Membrane Soft Shell Jacket - Seal Grey/Black - 20 UK - Seal Grey/Black - 100% Polyester

Cheapest offer

This women’s softshell jacket is made from 100% polyester with a woven softshell construction and a plain finish. It has a hooded neckline and long sleeves, with adjustable cuffs for a secure feel. The 3 layer membrane build includes XPT technology with a DWR finish, alongside wind resistant, breathable and waterproof properties. A full zip fastening keeps the front clean and practical, while the detachable hood adjusts with a drawstring. Storage is organised with two lower pockets and a chest pocket, all secured with zip closures. Key features 100% polyester Woven softshell construction with a plain design XPT technology with a DWR finish Wind resistant, breathable and waterproof Detachable hood with drawstring and adjustable cuffs Full zip fastening with two lower zip pockets and one chest zip pocket Sizing 8 UK: 32 in 10 UK: 34 in ...
£25.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com