Regatta Men's Regen Vibram Walking Boots

Regatta Regen Hiking Shoes – Men's Breathable Waterproof Vibram – Blue EU 44 (UK 9.5)

Blue male UK 9.5 Regatta Men's Regen Vibram Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK 9.5

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Regen Vibram Walking Boots

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Hiking shoes Regatta Regen Bleu 44

2-6 working days
£70.16
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Regen Hiking Boots Blue EU 44 Men

12-14 working days
£116.99
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Men's Regen Vibram Walking Boots

Cheapest offer

The Regen mens hiking boots from Regatta deliver comfort, performance and protection for hardy outdoor adventures. A water-resistant upper with a reinforced rubber toe ensures durability, while the ISOTEX membrane provides breathable waterproofing. TECFOAM insocks offer cushioned support, Vibram outsoles enhance grip and XLT midsoles absorb impact. Built for rugged terrain, these boots keep you steady on every trail.
£70.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Regen Noir 40
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Hiking shoes Regatta Regen Mid Noir 40
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Regen Gris 39
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Grey female UK 7 Regatta Women's Regen Vibram Walking Boots Grey, Size: UK 7
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Hiking shoes Regatta Regen Vert 41
£62.57
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99