Black unisex UK Infant 7 Regatta Kids’ Risley Short Boots Black, Size: UK Infant 7

Regatta Risley Short Waterproof Boots in Jet Black | Size: Infant 7 Regatta Jet Black Infant 7

Black unisex UK Infant 7 Regatta Kids’ Risley Short Boots Black, Size: UK Infant 7

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Waterproof Boots Baby Regatta Risley Noir 26

1-3 business days
£19.37
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Risley Junior Short Waterproof Boots Faux Fur Lined Warm Winter Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.87
Free Delivery
Black unisex UK Infant 7 Regatta Kids’ Risley Short Boots Black, Size: UK Infant 7

Cheapest offer

Warm, waterproof and practical, our Risley Short Junior kids' winter boots are perfect for cold, wet days. The advanced Isotex waterproof fabric keeps feet dry, while the soft faux fur lining adds cosy comfort. They're ideal for splashing through puddles.
£15.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Women's Risley Short Waterproof Ankle Boots Faux Fur Lined Flat EU37/UK4 Brown
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Risley Slippers UK 6
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Riley Short Wp Womens Ankle Boots Burnt Tan, Brown, 8
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Riley Short Wp Womens Ankle Boots Burnt Tan, Brown, 7
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Riley Short Wp Womens Ankle Boots Burnt Tan, Brown, 5
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95