Regatta Romine Ii Jacket Grey 52 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Romine II Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.69
Free Delivery

Women's waterproof hooded jacket Regatta Romine II 54

4 days
£58.11
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof hooded jacket Regatta Romine II Gris 54

2-6 working days
£58.11
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Romine II Jacket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£64.36
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Romine II Jacket
£41.64
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Parka Jacket Romine II Waterproof Isotex 10,000 Dark Olive 10
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Romine Ii Jacket Grey 52 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of outdoor performance and everyday elegance with the REGATTA Romine II jacket for women. Designed to shield you from the elements without sacrificing style, this jacket is your essential companion for navigating unpredictable weather. Whether you´re commuting, walking the dog, or exploring the countryside, the Romine II ensures you stay warm, dry, and comfortable on every adventure.Experience superior weather protection thanks to its advanced waterproof and breathable fabric. This high-performance material is engineered to keep driving rain out while allowing internal moisture to escape, ensuring you remain perfectly comfortable and never clammy, even during active pursuits. The protection is further enhanced by fully taped seams, which create an impenetrable barrier against water, leaving no weak points for moisture to seep through. A durable water-repellent finish causes raindrops to bead up and roll off the surface, providing the first line of defence aga
£44.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)