Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Black EU 45 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 45

4 days
£52.22
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Gris 45

2-6 working days
£52.22
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots with Isotex technology, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

In stock
£59.23
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots with Isotex technology, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.98
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots with Isotex technology, perfect for Hiking, Walking & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Grey, Size: UK 10

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Samaris III Boot EU45/UK10 Brown

3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Samaris III Waterproof Walking Boots in Grey | Size: 10 Regatta Grey 10

3-5 working days
£60.00
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and cushioned for ultimate comfort.
• Stylish grey design with durable features.
• Versatile for outdoor and casual wear.

5 Variants from £39.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Black EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Samaris III Men´s Waterproof Hiking BootsEmbark on your next great adventure with the unparalleled performance of the REGATTA Samaris III Men´s Hiking Boots. Designed for the dedicated trailblazer and outdoor enthusiast, these boots are engineered to conquer challenging terrains and withstand unpredictable weather. Waterproof, hardwearing, and exceptionally cushioned, our Samaris III men´s hiking boots will get you adventure ready, providing the perfect blend of robust protection and all-day comfort for your feet.Confidence in every step begins with superior weather protection. Featuring our advanced Isotex technology, the Samaris III boots are fully waterproof, creating an impenetrable barrier to prevent rain and splashes from getting through. This sealed construction ensures your feet remain completely dry, whether you´re crossing a shallow stream or caught in a sudden downpour. But protection from the elements doesn´t mean sacrificing comfort. The boots are also remarkably b
£51.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)