Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris 36

4 days
£42.03
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris Gris 36

2-6 working days
£43.53
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£59.62
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

£67.25
Free Delivery
Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Samaris III Low Women´s Waterproof Hiking ShoesCategory: FootwearSubcategory: ShoesAttributes: Hiking, Waterproof, WomenStep into your next outdoor adventure with the REGATTA Samaris III Low, the ultimate waterproof hiking shoe engineered specifically for women who demand comfort, protection, and performance on the trail. Designed to be lightweight yet incredibly durable, this shoe is your perfect companion for everything from challenging mountain treks and woodland walks to everyday excursions in unpredictable weather. The Samaris III Low combines cutting-edge technology with a trail-ready design to ensure your feet remain dry, comfortable, and stable, no matter the terrain.Experience unparalleled all-weather protection thanks to a multi-layered defence system. The shoe features a high-performance ISOTEX waterproof and breathable membrane, which is seam-sealed with an internal bootee liner. This advanced technology effectively blocks water from entering the shoe while allowing
£36.49
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris 41
£46.26
Compare 16 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Kids Samaris III Walking Boots
£34.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris 38
£43.09
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 46
£43.09
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99