Regatta Sambrook Hiking Boots Red EU 36 Woman

Used Offers from

Regatta Sambrook Hiking Boots Red EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Sambrook 36

4 days
£46.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Sambrook Rose 36

2-6 working days
£46.33
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Sambrook Boots

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£60.89
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Sambrook 36
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Sambrook Hiking Boots Red EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Regatta Sambrook Women´s Waterproof Hiking BootsCategory: FootwearSubcategory: BootsConquer any trail with Regatta Sambrook Women´s Waterproof Hiking Boots. Engineered for comfort and reliability, these synthetic boots offer complete all-weather protection with a breathable ISOTEX membrane. Experience superior cushioning from the TECFOAM insock and shock-absorbing EVA midsole for fatigue-free exploration. The durable, high-traction TPR outsole ensures stable grip on diverse terrains. Lightweight and supportive, they´re your perfect partner for every adventure.Designed for the dedicated female adventurer, the Regatta Sambrook hiking boot is a masterclass in functional design and enduring comfort. Whether you´re navigating wet, muddy paths or enjoying a sunny day on the trail, these boots are built to perform. The core of their all-weather capability lies in the advanced ISOTEX waterproof technology. This seam-sealed internal membrane creates an impenetrable barrier against rain, puddles
£34.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)