Regatta Softshell Pants Black 7-8 Years Kids

Used Offers from

Regatta Softshell Pants Black 7-8 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Kids' Softshell Trousers 7-8Y

3 to 5 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Childrens/Kids Softshell Hiking Trousers (7-8 Years) (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Children's waterproof softshell trousers Regatta 7/8 ans

4 days
£24.94
Delivery from £16.99

Children's waterproof softshell trousers Regatta Noir 7/8 ans

2-6 working days
£26.14
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Men's Geo Softshell II Pants - Short, Black, 38W Short
£27.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Geo Softshell Water Repellant Wind Resistant Trousers - Grey - Size 44 Regular
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Fenton Softshell Walking Trousers Warm Backed Pants
£18.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Geo Softshell Ii Pants Grey 38 / Regular Man
£27.51
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Softshell Pants Black 7-8 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Junior Kids´ Softshell Pants | Windproof & Water-Repellent Hiking TrousersCategory: ClothingSubcategory: PantsGear up your young adventurers for any challenge with the REGATTA Junior Kids´ Softshell Pants, the ultimate all-seasons choice for boys and girls who love the outdoors. Weather-ready, comfy and practical, our Junior kids´ softshell trousers are made for young adventurers. Crafted from warm-backed woven stretch Softshell, the kids´ hiking trousers provide agility and comfort and wind resistance. There´s a water-repellent finish for when the weather´s not on their side. The kids´ walking trousers are finished with practical features including multiple pockets and a part-elasticated waist.Designed for limitless exploration, these long, sporty trousers are engineered to support every move. The innovative stretch fabric ensures complete freedom and flexibility, allowing kids to climb, run, and explore without restriction. Whether tackling a steep hiking trail, embarking on
£16.49
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.