Regatta Splosh Hooded Waterproof All in One Puddle Suit in Purple | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Purple 5-6 Years

Used Offers from

Regatta Splosh Hooded Waterproof All in One Puddle Suit in Purple | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Purple 5-6 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.95

Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit - Peony Purple - 5-6 Yrs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Splosh Iii Suit Purple 5-6 Years Girl

1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Kids’ Splosh III Puddle Suit Purple, Size: 5-6 Years

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit - Peony Purple - 5-6 Yrs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Waterproof suit for children Regatta Splosh III 5/6 ans

4 days
£29.48
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Splosh III 60-72m Pink

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof suit for children Regatta Splosh III Violet 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£30.63
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit - Peony Purple - 5-6 Yrs

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.58
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

REGATTA SPLOSH WATERPROOF PADDED FLEECE LINED ALL IN ONE SNOW SUIT CHILDS KIDS
£29.48
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Splosh Hooded Waterproof All in One Puddle Suit in Purple | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Purple 5-6 Years
£19.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Regatta Splosh Hooded Waterproof All in One Puddle Suit in Purple | Size: 3-4 Years Regatta Purple 3-4 Years
£47.50
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Splosh III 1/2 ans
£29.48
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Splosh Hooded Waterproof All in One Puddle Suit in Navy | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Navy 5-6 Years
£25.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Regatta Splosh Hooded Waterproof All in One Puddle Suit in Purple | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Purple 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

The Splosh III from Regatta. The kids all-in-one suit is packed with weather-beating properties including water-repellency, insulation and warm fleece lining. Its breathable too, so nothing will get in the way of mini adventures. The print is perfect for brightening up rainy days outdoors. | Regatta Splosh Hooded Waterproof All in One Puddle Suit in Purple | Size: 5-6 Years
£19.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com