Regatta Splosh Iii Suit Red 4-5 Years Girl

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids' Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit

In stock
£22.85
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids' Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Waterproof suit for children Regatta Splosh III 4/5 ans

4 days
£22.98
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof suit for children Regatta Splosh III Rouge 4/5 ans

2-6 working days
£24.48
Delivery from £16.99

Red unisex 4-5 Years Regatta Kids’ Splosh III Puddle Suit Red, Size: 4-5 Years

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids' Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.72
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Splosh III 48-60m Red

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids' Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Regatta Splosh Iii Suit Red 4-5 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Girls´ Splosh III All-in-One Suit: Ultimate Weather Protection for Young AdventurersSay goodbye to weather worries and hello to endless outdoor fun with the REGATTA Splosh III suit. Designed specifically for girls who love to explore, this brilliant all-in-one suit is the ultimate solution for conquering rainy days, chilly winds, and muddy puddles. Forget the hassle of separate jackets and trousers, this single piece provides complete, head-to-toe protection, making it incredibly easy to get your little one dressed and ready for any adventure, whether it´s a school run, a trip to the park, or a weekend exploring the great outdoors.The Splosh III is engineered to keep your child perfectly dry and comfortable, no matter what the forecast holds. Its innovative design starts with the waterproof and breathable Isolite fabric, a lightweight material that effectively blocks rain and moisture from getting in while allowing internal vapour to escape. This means your child stays dry from
£20.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit - Pepper - 3-4 Yrs
£18.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids' Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit
£18.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids' Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit
£19.61
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(6-12M, Navy) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit
£20.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery