Regatta Stamford Picnic Coolbag 4 Person Blue

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.49

4-person cooler bag Regatta Stamford Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£28.71
Delivery from £16.99

Stamford 4 Person Picnic Bag with Plates, Cutlery, Cups and Bottle Opener

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Stamford 4 Person Picnic Bag with Plates, Cutlery, Cups and Bottle Opener

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.12
Delivery from £9.99

Stamford 4 Person Picnic Bag with Plates, Cutlery, Cups and Bottle Opener

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.93
Free Delivery
Regatta Stamford Picnic Coolbag 4 Person Blue

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Stamford Picnic Coolbag 4 Person | Your All-in-One Outdoor Dining SolutionElevate your outdoor dining experience with the REGATTA Stamford Picnic Coolbag for four. Perfectly designed for the modern adventurer, this all-in-one solution is your essential companion for spontaneous park lunches, scenic hikes, family days at the beach, or organised camping trips. Forget the hassle of packing separate coolers, cutlery, and plates, this stylish and highly practical bag contains everything you need for a perfect alfresco meal for four, all neatly organised and ready to go.Ultimate Convenience for Every AdventureThe Stamford Picnic Coolbag is engineered for effortless enjoyment. Its core benefit lies in its complete, grab-and-go design. The spacious main compartment is fully insulated, creating an efficient coolbag that keeps your sandwiches, salads, fruits, and beverages perfectly chilled and fresh for hours. This means you can travel further and explore longer, confident that a refres
£23.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)