Regatta Thermal Insulated Thermo Bottle 0.6L Blue Grey

Used Offers from

Regatta Thermal Insulated Thermo Bottle 0.6L Blue Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.27
Delivery from £8.99

Regatta Thermulate Insulated Bottle 0.6L Green

3 to 5 days
£11.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Thermulate Insulated Bottle 0.6L in Green Regatta Green

3-5 working days
£11.00

Bottle Regatta Thermulate Vert 0,6 L

2-6 working days
£15.47
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Thermulate Insulated Bottle 0.6L Green

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Thermal Insulated Thermo Bottle 0.6L Blue Grey

Cheapest offer

The Regatta Thermal Insulated 0.6L thermal bottle features a multifunctional and robust design to ensure exceptional temperature retention during any activity. It has a double-wall structure with vacuum insulation and a 304 stainless steel interior that guarantees excellent performance. Its multifunction screw-on lid includes an integrated straw to make hydration easier, while the non-slip rubber base ensures the stability of the bottle on various surfaces.Features:Capacity: 0.
£10.27
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk