Regatta Thermulate Vacuum Flask 0.75L in Navy Regatta Navy

Used Offers from

Regatta Thermulate Vacuum Flask 0.75L Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Thermulate Vacuum Flask 0.75L in Navy Regatta Navy

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.00

Regatta Thermulate 750ml Thermal Bottle Blue

6 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Isothermal bottle Regatta Thermulate 0,75 L

4 days
£21.58
Delivery from £16.99

Isothermal bottle Regatta Thermulate Bleu 0,75 L

2-6 working days
£22.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Thermulate Vacuum 0.75L Stainless Steel Flask One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Thermulate Vacuum Flask 0.75L Blue

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Regatta Thermulate Vacuum Flask 0.75L in Pale Green Regatta Pale Green
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Thermulate Vacuum Insulated 0.75L Travel Bottle - Sage Green - One Size - Sage Green - 100% Mixed
Free Delivery
Regatta Thermulate Vacuum Insulated 0.75L Travel Bottle - Moonlight Denim - One Size - Moonlight Denim - 100% Mixed
Free Delivery
Regatta Thermulate Insulated 0.6L Flask Carry Handle Cup - Black
£25.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Thermulate Insulated 0.6L Flask Carry Handle Cup - Sage Green
£31.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Thermulate Vacuum Flask 0.75L in Navy Regatta Navy

Cheapest offer

The Regatta Thermulate Vacuum Flask 0.75L is built for on-the-go use with durable stainless steel. Its double-wall design keeps drinks cold for up to 12 hours or warm for up to 6. The travel flask is great for commuting or low-level hikes and walks. 0.75 litre capacity Keeps drinks warm for up to 6 hours Wide mouth design for ice cubes Stainless steel cap with internal thread design for increased thermal performance Keeps drinks cold for up to 12 hours Leak-proof lid Insulated double wall stainless steel cup Durable stainless steel Double walled for excellent heat retention 304 stainless steel inner for excellent performance | Regatta Thermulate Vacuum Flask 0.75L in Navy
3-5 working days
debenhams.com