Black female 6 Regatta Professional Women's Thor III Fleece Black, Size: 6

Regatta Thor III black women's full-zip anti-pill quick-dry fleece #TRF541

Black female 6 Regatta Professional Women's Thor III Fleece Black, Size: 6

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Professional Women's Thor III fleece TRF541 - Womens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.09
Free Delivery
Black female 6 Regatta Professional Women's Thor III Fleece Black, Size: 6

Cheapest offer

Keep the chill off with the Thor III fleece. The men's fleece is crafted from an anti-pill fleece for long-lasting wear. It's quick-drying too, drawing moisture away from the skin to keep you comfortable. The super-soft fleece comes with zipped pockets, perfect for your valuables.
£20.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Thor III navy men's full-zip anti-pill quick-dry fleece #TRF532
£13.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta TRF532 52095 Thor III 520 Fleece, 3X-Large, Royal Blue
£14.98
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional TRF532 Mens Thor III Full Zip Fleece Seal Grey M M
£12.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Professional TRF532 Mens Thor III Full Zip Fleece New Royal XS XS
£13.72
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Fleece Jacket Thor III TRF532 - Interactive Full-Zip Workwear - Black 3XL
£13.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery