Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece: Navy: XXL Size: XXL, Colour: Navy

Used Offers from

Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece: Navy: XXL Size: XXL, Colour: Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£23.95
Delivery from £4.00

Mens Fleece Jacket Top Torrens Two Tone Polyester Full Zip by Regatta

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Torrens Fleece Blue

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Mens Torrens Fleece
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Jacket: Black: 3XL Size: 3XL, Colour:
Free Delivery
Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Green 2XL Men
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Torrens Full Zip Fleece (S) (Navy)
£26.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece: Navy: XXL Size: XXL, Colour: Navy

Cheapest offer

Engineered for comfort and flexibility, the Torrens men’s fleece is built for active days outdoors. Designed with Reach Technology, its underarm gusset construction allows a full range of movement and unrestricted arm lift. The two-tone textured fleece combines warmth with modern style, while stretch binding and zipped pockets add everyday practicality. Key Features: 72% polyester / 28% viscose two-tone textured fleece (200gsm) 2 zipped lower pockets for secure storage Stretch binding at collar, cuffs, and hem Made with recycled materials Technology: Reach Technology: Underarm gusset design ensures maximum mobility and freedom of movement Fabric Composition: 72% Polyester, 28% Viscose
£23.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk